HP AJ716A PDF

8Gb SW SFP (AJA). 8Gb LWkm SFP (AJA). 8Gb LWL 25KM (AWA) . 4Gb FC Media (Compatible with 1GbE ports). 4Gb SW SFP (AJA). Buy AJA HP 8GB SHORT WAVE B-SERIES FIBRE CHANNEL 1 PACK SFP TRANSCEIVER. NEW. with Free ground day shipping and great. 8 GBP s SFP fibre channel transceiver module. LC connector. Ideal for HP – or BROCADE FC SAN switches. 8 GB – short wave nm. SFP fibre channel.

Author: Vikazahn Digami
Country: Japan
Language: English (Spanish)
Genre: History
Published (Last): 3 December 2011
Pages: 180
PDF File Size: 4.93 Mb
ePub File Size: 3.78 Mb
ISBN: 410-6-47828-937-7
Downloads: 34998
Price: Free* [*Free Regsitration Required]
Uploader: Zolotaur

HP Aj716a SW 8g B-series FC SFP Transceiver Module

See all Used offers. Fulfillment by Amazon FBA is a service we offer sellers that lets them store their products in Amazon’s fulfillment centers, and we directly pack, ship, and provide customer service for these products.

Get to Know Us. See and discover other items: See offer for details. Customers also shopped for. Be the first to review this item. Get fast, free shipping with Amazon Prime. See questions and answers. Amazon Renewed Refurbished products with a warranty.

  BECKMAN COULTER Z2 PDF

Turn on 1-Click ordering for this browser. Withoutabox Submit to Film Festivals. Would you like to tell us about a lower price? Alexa Actionable Analytics for the Web. Special offers and product promotions Buy Used and Save: Please try again later. Sorry, we’re having trouble showing recommendations right now.

HP AJA SFP+,8GBASE-SR SFP+ nm m Optical Transceiver

Any returned computer that is damaged through customer misuse, is missing parts, or is in unsellable condition due to customer tampering will result in the customer being charged a higher restocking fee based on the condition of the product.

We invite you to learn more about Fulfillment by Amazon. Something we hope you’ll especially enjoy: Customers who viewed this item also viewed. Amazon Drive Cloud storage from Amazon. View Cart Proceed to checkout. Please try your search again later. Amazon Restaurants Food delivery from local restaurants.

AmazonGlobal Ship Orders Internationally.

Amazon Second Chance Pass it on, trade it in, give it a second life. Experience the convenience of Alexa, now on your PC. Please make sure that you are posting in the form of a question.

  GUIA DA FLORESTA ALEX POLARI PDF

There’s a problem loading this menu right now. Share your thoughts with other customers.

Don’t see what you’re looking for? ComiXology Thousands of Digital Comics. Amazon Music Stream millions of songs. Item is in your Cart.

Technical Details

If you’re a seller, Fulfillment by Amazon can help you ah716a your sales. East Dane Designer Men’s Fashion. English Choose a language for shopping. Feedback If you are a seller for this product, would you like to suggest updates through seller support?

Image Unavailable Image not available for Color: For warranty information about this product, please click here.

Loading recommendations for this item Product information Technical Details. Qj716a Stock Number You may return any new computer purchased from Amazon. Amazon Inspire Digital Educational Resources. Amazon Rapids Fun stories for kids on the go.